SPIELPLAN
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Team | Nr. | Gast | Ort | Halle | Anschreiber | Bemerkungen |
19.04.2024 | ProB | PO 1.2 | |||||||
Sa | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 | H | RSH | Junior Club | ||||
Sa | 20.04.2024 | 12:15 | U10mLL | Neckarsulm 2 | H | RSH | |||
Sa | 20.04.2024 | 12:15 | H | RSH | |||||
Sa | 20.04.2024 | 14:30 | U14wLL | Waiblingen | H | RSH | |||
Sa | 20.04.2024 | 16:45 | H | RSH | |||||
Sa | 20.04.2024 | 19:00 | RLD | Nürtingen | H | RSH | |||
Sa | 20.04.2024 | 18:30 | RIESEN | Hamburg | A | ||||
Sa | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 | U10mBL | Crailsheim 2 | A | ||||
So | 20.04.2024 | 18:00 | LLD | Marbach | A | ||||
20./21.04. | U16mOL | A | Südwestdeutsche | ||||||
20./21.04. | U14mOL | A | Südwestdeutsche | ||||||
So | 21.04.2024 | 10:00 | H | RSH | |||||
So | 21.04.2024 | 13:30 | H | RSH | |||||
So | 21.04.2024 | 16:00 | OLH | Reutlingen 2 | H | RSH | |||
So | 21.04.2024 | 19:00 | H | RSH | |||||
21.04.2024 | NBBL | Urspring | A | PO 2.2 | |||||
So | 21.04.2024 | 9:30 | U10mLL | Marbach | A | ||||
So | 21.04.2024 | 12:00 | U10mBL | Zuffenhausen | A | ||||
21.04.2024 | JBBL | PO 3.1 | |||||||
21.04.2024 | ProB | PO 1.3 | |||||||
26.04.2024 | ProB | PO 2.1 | |||||||
Sa | 27.04.2024 | 18:30 | RIESEN | Chemnitz | H | ARENA | |||
Sa | 27.04.2024 | 10:00 | H | RSH | Junior Club | ||||
Sa | 27.04.2024 | 12:15 | U10wLL | Gerlingen | H | RSH | |||
Sa | 27.04.2024 | 12:15 | H | RSH | |||||
Sa | 27.04.2024 | 14:30 | H | RSH | |||||
Sa | 27.04.2024 | 16:45 | H | RSH | |||||
Sa | 27.04.2024 | 19:00 | H | RSH | |||||
27./28.04. | U14mLL | A | Final Four | ||||||
So | 28.04.2024 | 10:00 | U10mLL | Marbach | H | RSH | |||
So | 28.04.2024 | 10:00 | H | RSH | |||||
So | 28.04.2024 | 13:30 | H | RSH | reserviert für JBBL | ||||
So | 28.04.2024 | 15.00 | WNBL | RegioTeam Stuttgart | A | PO 2.2. | |||
So | 28.04.2024 | 16:00 | NBBL | Urspring | H | RSH | PO 2.3 – if necessary | ||
So | 28.04.2024 | 19:00 | H | RSH | |||||
28.04.2024 | JBBL | PO 3.2 | |||||||
28.04.2024 | ProB | PO 2.2 | |||||||
Di | 30.04.2024 | 18:30 | RIESEN | Rostock | A | ||||
02.-05.05. | RIESEN | BCL F4 | |||||||
Sa | 04.05.2024 | 10:00 | H | RSH | Junior Club | ||||
Sa | 04.05.2024 | 11:30 | H | RSH | |||||
Sa | 04.05.2024 | 14:30 | U12mLL | Tamm/Bietigheim | H | RSH | |||
Sa | 04.05.2024 | 14:30 | H | RSH | |||||
Sa | 04.05.2024 | 18:00 | H | RSH | |||||
Sa | 04.05.2024 | 20:00 | H | RSH | |||||
Sa | 04.05.2024 | 11:20 | U10wLL | Steinenbronn | A | ||||
04./05.05 | ProB | PO 2.3 | |||||||
04./05.05. | OLH | Relegation | |||||||
04./05.05. | RLD | Relegation | |||||||
04./05.05. | U16wLL | Final Four | |||||||
So | 05.05.2024 | 10:00 | H | RSH | |||||
So | 05.05.2024 | 12:15 | H | RSH | |||||
So | 05.05.2024 | 16:00 | H | RSH | |||||
So | 05.05.2024 | 18:30 | H | RSH | |||||
So | 05.05.2024 | 15:30 | RIESEN | Weißenfels | A | ||||
So | 05.05.2024 | 10:00 | U10mLL | Möhringen | A | ||||
So | 05.05.2024 | 10:00 | U10mBL | Backnang | A | ||||
05.05.2024 | WNBL | PO 2.2 | |||||||
Mi | 08.05.2024 | 20:00 | RIESEN | München | H | ARENA | |||
Sa | 11.05.2024 | 10:00 | H | RSH | Junior Club | ||||
Sa | 11.05.2024 | 11:30 | H | RSH | |||||
Sa | 11.05.2024 | 15:30 | H | RSH | |||||
Sa | 11.05.2024 | 16:45 | H | RSH | |||||
Sa | 11.05.2024 | 19:00 | H | RSH | |||||
11./12.05 | ProB | PO 3.1 | |||||||
11./12.05. | JBBL | TOP4 | |||||||
11./12.05. | NBBL | TOP4 | |||||||
11./12.05. | WNBL | TOP4 | |||||||
11./12.05. | OLH | Relegation | |||||||
11./12.05. | RLD | Relegation | |||||||
So | 12.05.2024 | 10:00 | H | RSH | |||||
So | 12.05.2024 | 12:15 | H | RSH | |||||
So | 12.05.2024 | 16:00 | H | RSH | |||||
So | 12.05.2024 | 18:30 | H | RSH | |||||
So | 12.05.2024 | 15:30 | RIESEN | Bonn | A | ||||
17.05.2024 | ProB | PO 3.2 | |||||||
19.05.2024 | ProB | PO 3.3 | |||||||
24.05.2024 | ProB | PO 4.1 | |||||||
26.05.2024 | ProB | PO 4.2 | |||||||