Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Team Nr. Gast Ort Halle Anschreiber Bemerkungen
Sa 25.03.2017 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 25.03.2017 12:00 U10mLL 27 Crailsheim 2 H RSH U10mLL
Sa 25.03.2017 15:00 JBBL Augsburg H RSH LLD
Sa 25.03.2017 17:15 LLD Vaihingen H RSH JBBL
Sa 25.03.2017 19:30 H RSH 19:30
Sa 25.03.2017 10:00 U12mLL H EHK Final Four
Sa 25.03.2017 12:00 U12mLL H EHK Final Four
Sa 25.03.2017 15:00 U12mLL H EHK Final Four
Sa 25.03.2017 17:00 U12mLL H EHK Final Four
Sa 25.03.2017 19:30 RLH Remseck A
Sa 25.03.2017 13:30 U14mOL SSC Karlsruhe A PO-4
Sa 25.03.2017 12:00 U18mLL 59 Feuerbach A
Sa 25.03.2017 15:00 U14mLL 28 Schwäbisch Hall A
Sa 25.03.2017 15:00 U15wOL Heidenheim A
So 26.03.2017 10:00 H RSH 12:30
So 26.03.2017 12:30 H RSH 10:00
So 26.03.2017 15:00 H RSH 15:00
So 26.03.2017 17:00 NBBL Bayern München H RSH NBBL
So 26.03.2017 10:00 H ISSH 12:00
So 26.03.2017 12:00 H ISSH 10:00
So 26.03.2017 15:00 H ISSH 17:15
So 26.03.2017 17:15 H ISSH 15:00
So 26.03.2017 10:00 H EHK 10:00
So 26.03.2017 12:00 U12mBL 37 TuS Stuttgart H EHK U12mBL
So 26.03.2017 15:00 H EHK LLD
So 26.03.2017 17:15 LLD BBC Stuttgart H EHK 15:00
So 26.03.2017 15:30 Beko BBL Bonn A
So 26.03.2017 NBBL Bayern München H PO-1.2
So 26.03.2017 14:00 U18mOL Nürtingen A
So 26.03.2017 14:00 U18mLL 84 RW Stuttgart A
Sa 01.04.2017 20:30 Beko BBL Würzburg H ARENA
Sa 01.04.2017 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 01.04.2017 12:30 U14mBL-3 30 Nellingen H RSH RLH
Sa 01.04.2017 15:00 RLH Crailsheim H RSH U14mBL-3
Sa 01.04.2017 17:15 LLH Remseck H RSH RLD
Sa 01.04.2017 19:30 RLD Leimen H RSH LLH
Sa 01.04.2017 10:00 U12mBL 39 BBC Stuttgart H EHK U12mBL
Sa 01.04.2017 12:00 U14mBL-4 28 Möhringen 2 H EHK U14mBL-4
Sa 01.04.2017 14:00 U15wLL 53 Malmsheim H EHK U15wLL
Sa 01.04.2017 16:00 OLD Weinstadt H EHK LLD
Sa 01.04.2017 18:15 LLD RW Stuttgart H EHK OLD
Sa 01.04.2017 11:00 U16mOL 16039 Schwäbisch Hall A
Sa 01.04.2017 13:00 U18mLL 25 Schwäbisch Hall A
01./02.04. U14mLL A Final Four
So 02.04.2017 10:00 H RSH
So 02.04.2017 12:30 H RSH
So 02.04.2017 15:00 H RSH
So 02.04.2017 17:15 H RSH
So 02.04.2017 12:30 JBBL IBA München A HR-5
So 02.04.2017 11:00 U14mOL Freiburg A PO-5
So 02.04.2017 13:00 U20mLL 60 Fellbach A
So 02.04.2017 13:30 WNBL Freiburg A HR-5
So 02.04.2017 NBBL Bayern München A PO-1.3 (if necessary)
Mi 05.04.2017 19:30 WNBL Rhein-Main H EHK WNBL HR-4
Fr 07.04.2017 19:45 H RSH Basketball um Mitternacht
Sa 08.04.2017 10:00 H RSH U14mOL
Sa 08.04.2017 12:00 U14mOL SSC Karlsruhe H RSH 10:00 PO-1
Sa 08.04.2017 15:00 U18mLL 63 Schwäbisch Hall H RSH U18mLL
Sa 08.04.2017 17:15 H RSH 19:30
Sa 08.04.2017 19:30 H RSH 17:15
Sa 08.04.2017 20:30 Beko BBL Oldenburg A
Sa 08.04.2017 15:00 JBBL Freising A HR-6
Sa 08.04.2017 16:00 RLH Ulm A
Sa 08.04.2017 15:00 RLD Freiburg 2 A
Sa 08.04.2017 10:45 U11wLL 28 Waiblingen A
Sa 08.04.2017 19:00 LLH Ingelfingen A
So 09.04.2017 10:00 H RSH 12:00
So 09.04.2017 12:00 H RSH 10:00
So 09.04.2017 14:00 H RSH 17:15
So 09.04.2017 16:00 U14mOL Heidelberg H RSH 15:00 PO-6
So 09.04.2017 10:00 U12mBL 42 Remseck H ISSH 12:30
So 09.04.2017 12:30 H ISSH U12mBL
So 09.04.2017 15:00 H ISSH 17:15
So 09.04.2017 17:15 H ISSH 15:00
So 09.04.2017 10:00 H EHK
So 09.04.2017 12:30 H EHK
So 09.04.2017 15:00 WNBL Speyer H EHK HR-6
So 09.04.2017 17:15 H EHK
So 09.04.2017 12:00 U14mBL-3 28 Feuerbach A
So 09.04.2017 15:30 OLD Jungingen A
Mo 10.04.2017 A Turnier Wien
Di 11.04.2017 A Turnier Wien
Mi 12.04.2017 A Turnier Wien
Do 13.04.2017 20:30 Beko BBL Bremerhaven H ARENA
Do 13.04.2017 A Turnier Wien
Fr 14.04.2017 NBBL A turnier Cholet
Fr 14.04.2017 A Turnier Wien
Sa 15.04.2017 NBBL A turnier Cholet
Sa 15.04.2017 A Turnier Wien
So 16.04.2017 NBBL A turnier Cholet
Mo 17.04.2017 18:00 Beko BBL Göttingen A
Sa 22.04.2017 20:30 Beko BBL Tübingen H ARENA
Sa 22.04.2017 10:00 H RSH 12:30
Sa 22.04.2017 12:30 H RSH 10:00
Sa 22.04.2017 15:00 H RSH 17:15
Sa 22.04.2017 17:15 H RSH 15:00
Sa 22.04.2017 19:30 H RSH 19:30
22./23.04. RLH Relegation
22./23.04. RLD Relegation
22./23.04. OLD Relegation
So 23.04.2017 10:00 U17wBL 34 MTV Stuttgart H RSH 12:30
So 23.04.2017 12:30 H RSH U17wBL
So 23.04.2017 15:00 H RSH 17:15
So 23.04.2017 17:15 H RSH 15:00
So 23.04.2017 NBBL PO-2.1
Sa 29.04.2017 20:30 Beko BBL Ulm H ARENA
Sa 29.04.2017 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 29.04.2017 12:30 H RSH 15:00
Sa 29.04.2017 15:00 H RSH 12:30
Sa 29.04.2017 17:15 H RSH 19:30
Sa 29.04.2017 19:30 H RSH 17:15
Sa 29.04.2017 10:45 U10mLL 29 Waiblingen A
29./30.04. RLH Relegation
29./30.04. RLD Relegation
29./30.04. OLD Relegation
29./30.04. U14mOL Südwestdeutsche
29./30.04. U12mLL Württembergische
So 30.04.2017 10:00 H RSH 12:00
So 30.04.2017 12:30 H RSH 10:00
So 30.04.2017 15:00 H RSH 17:15
So 30.04.2017 17:15 H RSH 15:00
So 30.04.2017 10:00 H EHK 12:00
So 30.04.2017 12:00 H EHK 10:00
So 30.04.2017 14:00 H EHK 16:00
So 30.04.2017 16:00 H EHK 14:00
So 30.04.2017 00:00 U20mLL 101 Vaihingen A
So 30.04.2017 13:30 U14mBL-4 30 Steinenbronn 2 A
So 30.04.2017 11:30 U15wLL 56 Steinenbronn A
So 30.04.2017 NBBL PO-2.2
Mo 01.05.2017 15:30 Beko BBL Berlin A
Sa 06.05.2017 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 06.05.2017 12:30 U12mLL 40 Möhringen H RSH U12mLL
06./07.05. U20mLL Final Four
06./07.05. U12mBL Final Four
06./07.05. U10mLL Final Four
06./07.05. U15wLL Final Four
So 07.05.2017 10:00 H RSH 12:30
So 07.05.2017 12:30 H RSH 10:00
So 07.05.2017 15:00 H RSH 17:15
So 07.05.2017 17:15 H RSH 15:00
So 07.05.2017 NBBL PO-2.3
Sa 13.05.2017 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 13.05.2017 11:30 U13wKLB 6 Steinenbronn A
13./14.05. U14mOL Süddeutsche
13./14.05. U18mLL Final Four
13./14.05. U14mBL Final Four
13./14.05. U14mKL Final Four
13./14.05. U12mLL Baden-Württembergische
13./14.05. U17wBL Final Four
Sa 20.05.2017 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
20./21.05. U11wLL Final Four
Sa 27.05.2017 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
27./28.05. NBBL TOP4
27./28.05. U14mOL Deutsche
10.06.2017
17.06.2017
Sa 24.06.2017 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
18.06.2017
Sa 01.07.2017 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 08.07.2017 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 15.07.2017 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 22.07.2017
Sa 12.08.2017
Sa 02.09.2017
Sa 23.09.2017
Sa 14.10.2017
Sa 18.11.2017
Sa 16.12.2017