Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Team Nr. Gast Ort Halle Anschreiber Bemerkungen
Mi 16.01.2019 18:30 RIESEN Anwil A BCL-11
Fr 18.01.2019 20:00 U18mOL Kornwestheim H RSH U18mOL
Sa 19.01.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 19.01.2019 11:30 H RSH Training NBBL
Sa 19.01.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 19.01.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 19.01.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 19.01.2019 10:00 U12mKL Freiberg H EHK U12mKL
Sa 19.01.2019 12:15 U12wLL Ulm H EHK U14mLL
Sa 19.01.2019 14:30 U14mLL Aalen H EHK U12wLL
Sa 19.01.2019 16:45 H EHK
Sa 19.01.2019 19:00 H EHK
Sa 19.01.2019 09:30 H BZW Stützpunkttraining
Sa 19.01.2019 18:00 RIESEN Vechta A
Sa 19.01.2019 12:00 U16mOL Konstanz A
Sa 19.01.2019 18:00 RLD Ulm A
Sa 19.01.2019 14:45 U16wRL Waiblingen A
Sa 19.01.2019 17:30 2.DBBL Heidelberg A
So 20.01.2019 10:00 U14mOL TuS Stuttgart H RSH U14mOL
So 20.01.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 20.01.2019 15:00 RLH Wieblingen H RSH RLH
So 20.01.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 20.01.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 20.01.2019 12:15 H EHK
So 20.01.2019 14:30 U14wRL Keltern H EHK U18wLL
So 20.01.2019 16:45 U18wLL Nürtingen H EHK U14wRL
So 20.01.2019 14:00 U12mLL-2 MTV Stuttgart A
So 20.01.2019 10:00 U10mLL MTV Stuttgart A
So 20.01.2019 16:00 LLD Schwäbisch Hall A
So 20.01.2019 12:30 JBBL Memmingen A RR-7
Di 22.01.2019 20:00 RIESEN Ventspils H ARENA BCL-12
Fr 25.01.2019 19:00 RIESEN Würzburg A
Fr 25.01.2019 19:00 JBBL Nürnberg A RR-9
Sa 26.01.2019 10:00 U12mKL Möhringen 2 H EHK U12mKL
Sa 26.01.2019 12:15 U12wLL Gerlingen H EHK U14mLL
Sa 26.01.2019 14:30 U14mLL ISS Stuttgart H EHK U12wLL
Sa 26.01.2019 16:45 U16wRL Heidelberg H EHK U14mLL
Sa 26.01.2019 19:00 LLD TuS Stuttgart H EHK U16wRL
Sa 26.01.2019 11:30 H BZW Junior Club
Sa 26.01.2019 13:00 U10mKLB BBC Stuttgart A
26./27.01. U14mOL A EYBL (25.-27.1.)
So 27.01.2019 10:00 U12mLL-1 Kornwestheim H ISSH U12mLL-1
So 27.01.2019 13:00 WNBL Speyer H ISSH WNBL
So 27.01.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 27.01.2019 17:30 RLD Heidenheim H ISSH RLD
So 27.01.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 27.01.2019 12:15 H EHK
So 27.01.2019 14:30 H EHK
So 27.01.2019 16:45 H EHK
So 27.01.2019 15:30 RLH Söflingen A
So 27.01.2019 14:00 BLH Möhringen A
So 27.01.2019 18:00 U18mOL Böblingen A
So 27.01.2019 16:00 U14wBL Sindelfingen A
Di 29.01.2019 20:30 RIESEN Murcia A BCL-13
Sa 02.02.2019 20:30 RIESEN Bonn H ARENA
Sa 02.02.2019 10:00 U16mOL Kornwestheim H EHK U14mLL
Sa 02.02.2019 12:15 U14mLL Remseck H EHK U16mOL
Sa 02.02.2019 14:30 H EHK
Sa 02.02.2019 16:45 H EHK
Sa 02.02.2019 19:00 LLD Möhringen H EHK LLD
Sa 02.02.2019 10:00 U18mOL Reutlingen H KBH U18mOL
Sa 02.02.2019 12:30 H KBH
Sa 02.02.2019 15:00 RLH PS Karlsruhe H KBH RLD
Sa 02.02.2019 17:15 RLD Möhringen H KBH RLH
Sa 02.02.2019 19:30 BLH Weinstadt H KBH BLH
Sa 02.02.2019 10:00 H BZW Junior Club
Sa 02.02.2019 10:00 U10mLL Möhringen A
Sa 02.02.2019 10:00 U16wRL Sandhausen A
Sa 02.02.2019 11:30 U14wBL BBC Stuttgart A
So 03.02.2019 10:00 U10mLL Waiblingen H EHK U10mLL
So 03.02.2019 12:15 U14wBL Tamm/Bietigheim H EHK U14wRL
So 03.02.2019 14:30 U14wRL Ettlingen H EHK U14wBL
So 03.02.2019 16:45 H EHK
So 03.02.2019 10:00 U14mOL Ulm H KBH JBBL
So 03.02.2019 12:30 JBBL Augsburg H KBH U14mOL RR-8
So 03.02.2019 15:00 NBBL Bayern München H KBH NBBL
So 03.02.2019 17:30 2.DBBL Speyer H KBH 2.DBBL
So 03.02.2019 15:00 U12mLL-1 MTV Stuttgart A
So 03.02.2019 10:00 U12mLL-2 Crailsheim A
So 03.02.2019 10:00 U12mKL Schwäbisch Hall A
So 03.02.2019 14:00 U10mKLB Aalen A
So 03.02.2019 12:00 WNBL Rhein-Neckar A
Di 05.02.2019 18:30 RIESEN Novgorod H ARENA BCL-14
Sa 09.02.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 09.02.2019 12:15 U16wRL Regio Team H RSH U12wLL
Sa 09.02.2019 14:30 U12wLL Waiblingen H RSH U16wRL
Sa 09.02.2019 16:45 H RSH
Sa 09.02.2019 19:00 H RSH
Sa 09.02.2019 10:00 U12mKL Remseck H EHK U12mKL
Sa 09.02.2019 12:15 U14mLL Tamm/Bietigheim H EHK U14mLL
Sa 09.02.2019 14:30 H EHK
Sa 09.02.2019 16:45 H EHK
Sa 09.02.2019 19:00 H EHK
Sa 09.02.2019 16:45 RLH Ulm A
Sa 09.02.2019 14:00 U16mOL Söflingen A
Sa 09.02.2019 19:00 RLD MTV Stuttgart A
Sa 09.02.2019 14:00 LLD MTV Stuttgart A
Sa 09.02.2019 10:00 U18wLL RW Stuttgart A
09./10.02. JBBL A EYBL (7.-10.2.)
So 10.02.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 10.02.2019 12:00 H RSH
So 10.02.2019 14:00 U12mLL-2 TuS Stuttgart H RSH U12mLL-2
So 10.02.2019 16:00 U14wRL Sandhausen H RSH BLH
So 10.02.2019 18:15 BLH Leonberg H RSH U14wRL
So 10.02.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 10.02.2019 12:15 H EHK
So 10.02.2019 14:30 H EHK
So 10.02.2019 16:45 H EHK
So 10.02.2019 15:00 RIESEN Frankfurt A
So 10.02.2019 10:00 U14mOL Crailsheim A
So 10.02.2019 09:30 U12mLL-1 Esslingen A
So 10.02.2019 15:00 2.DBBL Schwabach A
So 10.02.2019 14:45 U14wBL Tamm/Bietigheim A
Mi 13.02.2019 20:30 RIESEN Weißenfels A
Sa 16.02.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 16.02.2019 12:15 U12wLL MTV Stuttgart H EHK U12wLL
Sa 16.02.2019 14:30 H EHK
Sa 16.02.2019 16:45 H EHK
Sa 16.02.2019 19:00 LLD RW Stuttgart H EHK LLD
Sa 16.02.2019 10:00 U16mOL Ulm H KBH U18mOL
Sa 16.02.2019 12:30 U18mOL Fellbach H KBH U16mOL
Sa 16.02.2019 15:00 RLH Heidelberg H KBH RLD
Sa 16.02.2019 17:15 RLD PS Karlsruhe H KBH RLH
Sa 16.02.2019 19:30 H KBH
Sa 16.02.2019 10:00 H BZW Junior Club
Sa 16.02.2019 11:30 H BZW Stützpunkttraining
Sa 16.02.2019 13:30 U14mOL Tübingen A Development Games
Sa 16.02.2019 15:00 U14mOL Ulm A Development Games
Sa 16.02.2019 19:30 2.DBBL München A
Sa 16.02.2019 10:00 U18wLL Möhringen A
16./17.02. WNBL PO AF1
So 17.02.2019 10:00 U12mLL-1 TuS Stuttgart H EHK U12mLL-2
So 17.02.2019 12:15 U12mLL-2 Esslingen H EHK U12mLL-1
So 17.02.2019 14:30 U10mKLB Aalen H EHK U10mKLB
So 17.02.2019 16:45 H EHK
So 17.02.2019 10:00 U10mLL BBC Stuttgart H KBH U10mLL
So 17.02.2019 12:30 JBBL Tornados H KBH JBBL RR-10
So 17.02.2019 15:00 H KBH
So 17.02.2019 17:15 H KBH
So 17.02.2019 16:00 BLH Cannstatt A
So 17.02.2019 15:00 NBBL IBA München A
So 17.02.2019 11:00 U16wRL Freiburg A
So 17.02.2019 13:00 U14wRL Freiburg A
So 17.02.2019 11:00 U12mKL Kornwestheim 2 A
Mi 20.02.2019 19:30 NBBL Bayern München A
Fr 22.02.2019 19:30 NBBL Urspring H RSH NBBL
Sa 23.02.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 23.02.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 23.02.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 23.02.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 23.02.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 23.02.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 23.02.2019 12:15 U14wRL Regio Team H EHK U12wLL
Sa 23.02.2019 14:30 U12wLL Steinenbronn H EHK U14wRL
Sa 23.02.2019 16:45 H EHK
Sa 23.02.2019 19:00 H EHK
Sa 23.02.2019 19:00 RLH Reutlingen A
Sa 23.02.2019 17:15 U18mOL Tübingen A
Sa 23.02.2019 12:30 U16mOL Crailsheim A
Sa 23.02.2019 10:00 U10mLL Crailsheim A
Sa 23.02.2019 13:00 U10mKLB Heumaden A
Sa 23.02.2019 18:00 RLD Heidelberg A
So 24.02.2019 10:00 U12mLL-2 Ludwigsburg 1 H RSH U12mLL-2
So 24.02.2019 12:00 JBBL PS Karlsruhe H RSH BLH RR-11
So 24.02.2019 15:00 BLH Kornwestheim H RSH JBBL
So 24.02.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 24.02.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 24.02.2019 12:00 H ISSH
So 24.02.2019 15:00 2.DBBL Rhein-Main H ISSH 2.DBBL
So 24.02.2019 17:15 U18wLL Waiblingen H ISSH U18wLL
So 24.02.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 24.02.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 24.02.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 24.02.2019 17:15 H EHK
So 24.02.2019 10:00 U12mLL-1 Ludwigsburg 2 A
So 24.02.2019 14:00 LLD Marbach A
So 24.02.2019 12:00 U12wLL MTV Stuttgart A
Mo 25.02.2019 18:45 U16wRL Gerlingen A
Do 28.02.2019 19:30 NBBL Ulm H RSH
Sa 02.03.2019 10:00 U18mOL Möhringen H ISSH U18mOL
Sa 02.03.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 02.03.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 02.03.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 02.03.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 02.03.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 02.03.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 02.03.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 02.03.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 02.03.2019 19:30 H EHK
Sa 02.03.2019 19:30 RLH Schwäbisch Hall A
Sa 02.03.2019 09:30 U16mOL Tübingen A
02./03.03. WNBL PO AF2
So 03.03.2019 10:00 U14mOL Kornwestheim H ISSH U14mOL
So 03.03.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 03.03.2019 16:30 2.DBBL Würzburg H ISSH 2.DBBL
So 03.03.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 03.03.2019 12:15 H EHK
So 03.03.2019 14:30 H EHK
So 03.03.2019 16:45 H EHK
So 03.03.2019 18:00 RIESEN Bayreuth A
So 03.03.2019 14:00 U12mKL Möhringen 2 A
So 03.03.2019 10:00 U10mKLB ISS Stuttgart A
Sa 09.03.2019 20:30 RIESEN Braunschweig H ARENA
Sa 09.03.2019 10:00 H RSH
Sa 09.03.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 09.03.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 09.03.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 09.03.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 09.03.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 09.03.2019 12:00 U16wRL Ulm H ISSH U16wRL
Sa 09.03.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 09.03.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 09.03.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 09.03.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 09.03.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 09.03.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 09.03.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 09.03.2019 19:30 H EHK
Sa 09.03.2019 09:30 H BZW Stützpunkttraining (bis 12 Uhr)
Sa 09.03.2019 14:00 NBBL Tübingen A
Sa 09.03.2019 11:00 U12mLL-1 Zuffenhausen A
Sa 09.03.2019 15:00 U12mLL-2 Kornwestheim A
Sa 09.03.2019 12:30 U12wLL Ulm A
09./10.03. 2.DBBL Play-Off 1a
So 10.03.2019 10:00 U14mOL Esslingen H RSH U14mOL
So 10.03.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 10.03.2019 15:00 RLH Karlsruhe H RSH RLH
So 10.03.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 10.03.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 10.03.2019 12:00 U10mKLB BBC Stuttgart H ISSH U10mKLB
So 10.03.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 10.03.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 10.03.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 10.03.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 10.03.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 10.03.2019 17:15 H EHK
So 10.03.2019 17:00 U14mLL Möhringen A
So 10.03.2019 JBBL PO 1R-1
Fr 15.03.2019 2.DBBL Play-Off 1b
Sa 16.03.2019 20:30 RIESEN Oldenburg A
Sa 16.03.2019 10:00 U16mOL Möhringen H ISSH
Sa 16.03.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 16.03.2019 15:00 RLH Konstanz H ISSH LLD
Sa 16.03.2019 17:15 LLD Echterdingen H ISSH RLH
Sa 16.03.2019 19:30 RLD Keltern H ISSH RLD
Sa 16.03.2019 10:00 U12mKL Nellingen H EHK U12mKL
Sa 16.03.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 16.03.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 16.03.2019 17:15 U14wBL Sindelfingen H EHK U14wBL
Sa 16.03.2019 19:30 H EHK
Sa 16.03.2019 11:30 H BZW Junior Club
Sa 16.03.2019 17:30 U18mOL Schwenningen A
Sa 16.03.2019 11:00 U12mLL-1 Kornwestheim A
16.03.2019 WNBL PO AF3
16./17.03. U18wLL Final Four
So 17.03.2019 10:00 H RSH U10mLL
So 17.03.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 17.03.2019 15:00 NBBL Jahn München H RSH U18mBL
So 17.03.2019 17:15 H RSH NBBL
So 17.03.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 17.03.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 17.03.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 17.03.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 17.03.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 17.03.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 17.03.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 17.03.2019 17:15 H EHK
So 17.03.2019 16:30 BLH CSV Stuttgart A
So 17.03.2019 11:00 U14mOL Zuffenhausen A
So 17.03.2019 12:00 U14mLL Aalen A
So 17.03.2019 09:00 U12mLL-2 Zuffenhausen A
So 17.03.2019 11:00 U12mKL Remseck A
So 17.03.2019 09:00 U10mLL Kornwestheim A
So 17.03.2019 15:30 U12wLL Steinenbronn A
So 17.03.2019 JBBL PO 1R-2
So 17.03.2019 2.DBBL Play-Off 1c
Mi 20.03.2019 20:30 RIESEN Jena H ARENA
Sa 23.03.2019 NBBL ALLSTAR Day
Sa 23.03.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 23.03.2019 12:30 U18mOL Crailsheim H RSH U18mOL
Sa 23.03.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 23.03.2019 17:15 BLH Obertürkheim H RSH BLH
Sa 23.03.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 23.03.2019 10:00 U10mLL Kornwestheim H ISSH U10mLL
Sa 23.03.2019 12:00 U10mKLB Heumaden H ISSH U10mKLB
Sa 23.03.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 23.03.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 23.03.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 23.03.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 23.03.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 23.03.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 23.03.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 23.03.2019 19:30 H EHK
23./24.03. 2.DBBL TOP4
23./24.03. U16wRL Südwestdeutsche
23./24.03. U14wRL Südwestdeutsche
So 24.03.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 24.03.2019 12:15 H RSH
So 24.03.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 24.03.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 24.03.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 24.03.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 24.03.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 24.03.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 24.03.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 24.03.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 24.03.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 24.03.2019 17:15 H EHK
So 24.03.2019 17:30 RLH Haiterbach A
So 24.03.2019 17:00 U16mOL Zuffenhausen A
So 24.03.2019 09:30 U14mOL Tübingen A
So 24.03.2019 10:00 U14mLL ISS Stuttgart A
So 24.03.2019 10:00 U12mKL Nellingen A
So 24.03.2019 18:00 LLD Gerlingen A
So 24.03.2019 JBBL PO R1-3
So 24.03.2019 WNBL PO VF1
Sa 30.03.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 30.03.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 30.03.2019 15:00 RLH Möhringen H RSH RLH
Sa 30.03.2019 17:15 U12mKL Kornwestheim 2 H RSH U12mKL
Sa 30.03.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 30.03.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 30.03.2019 12:15 H EHK
Sa 30.03.2019 14:30 H EHK
Sa 30.03.2019 16:45 H EHK
Sa 30.03.2019 19:00 H EHK
30./31.03. 2.DBBL Play-Off Finale 1
30./31.03. WNBL PO VF2
30./31.03. U12mLL-1 Final Four
30./31.03. U12mLL-2 Final Four
30./31.03. U12wLL Final Four
So 31.03.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 31.03.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 31.03.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 31.03.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 31.03.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 31.03.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 31.03.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 31.03.2019 17:15 H EHK
So 31.03.2019 18:00 RIESEN München A
So 31.03.2019 10:00 U12mKL Freiberg A
So 31.03.2019 17:00 RLD Freiburg A
So 31.03.2019 NBBL PO AF-1
So 31.03.2019 JBBL PO AF-1
Fr 05.04.2019 2.DBBL Play-Off Finale 2
So 07.04.2019 15:00 RIESEN Ulm H ARENA
Sa 06.04.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 06.04.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 06.04.2019 15:00 RLH Freiburg H RSH RLH
Sa 06.04.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 06.04.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 06.04.2019 10:00 U12mKL Schwäbisch Hall H ISSH U12mKL
Sa 06.04.2019 12:00 U10mKLB ISS Stuttgart H ISSH U10mKLB
Sa 06.04.2019 15:00 RLD Sandhausen H ISSH RLD
Sa 06.04.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 06.04.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 06.04.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 06.04.2019 12:00 H EHK
Sa 06.04.2019 14:30 H EHK
Sa 06.04.2019 16:30 H EHK
Sa 06.04.2019 19:30 H EHK
06./07.04. U14mOL Baden-Württembergische
06./07.04. U14mLL Final Four
So 07.04.2019 10:00 U10mLL MTV Stuttgart H RSH U10mLL
So 07.04.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 07.04.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 07.04.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 07.04.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 07.04.2019 12:00 H ISSH U14wBL
So 07.04.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 07.04.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 07.04.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 07.04.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 07.04.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 07.04.2019 17:15 H EHK
So 07.04.2019 NBBL PO AF-2
So 07.04.2019 JBBL PO AF-2
So 07.04.2019 2.DBBL Play-Off Finale 3
So 07.04.2019 17:00 BLH Tamm/Bietigheim A
Do 11.04.2019 RIESEN München H ARENA
Sa 13.04.2019 10:00 H RSH
Sa 13.04.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 13.04.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 13.04.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 13.04.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 13.04.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 13.04.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 13.04.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 13.04.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 13.04.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 13.04.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 13.04.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 13.04.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 13.04.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 13.04.2019 19:30 H EHK
Sa 13.04.2019 09:30 H BZW Stützpunkttraining (bis 12 Uhr)
13./14.04. U18mOL Baden-Württembergische
13./14.04. U16mOL Baden-Württembergische
13./14.04. RLD Pokal Final Four
13./14.04. WNBL PO VF3
13./14.04. U16wRL Südwestdeutsche
13./14.04. U18wLL Baden-Württembergische
So 14.04.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 14.04.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 14.04.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 14.04.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 14.04.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 14.04.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 14.04.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 14.04.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 14.04.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 14.04.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 14.04.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 14.04.2019 17:15 H EHK
So 14.04.2019 15:00 RIESEN Gießen A
So 14.04.2019 NBBL PO AF-3
So 14.04.2019 JBBL PO AF-3
Sa 20.04.2019 10:00 H RSH
Sa 20.04.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 20.04.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 20.04.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 20.04.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 20.04.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 20.04.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 20.04.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 20.04.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 20.04.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 20.04.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 20.04.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 20.04.2019 19:30 H EHK
So 21.04.2019 18:00 RIESEN Bamberg H ARENA
So 21.04.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 21.04.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 21.04.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 21.04.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 21.04.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 21.04.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 21.04.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 21.04.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 21.04.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 21.04.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 21.04.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 21.04.2019 17:15 H EHK
26./27./28.04. WNBL TOP4
Sa 27.04.2019 20:30 RIESEN Crailsheim A
Sa 27.04.2019 10:00 H RSH
Sa 27.04.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 27.04.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 27.04.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 27.04.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 27.04.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 27.04.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 27.04.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 27.04.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 27.04.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 27.04.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 27.04.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 27.04.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 27.04.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 27.04.2019 19:30 H EHK
27./28.04. RLH Relegation
27./28.04. RLD Relegation
27./28.04. U14wRL Südwestdeutsche
So 28.04.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 28.04.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 28.04.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 28.04.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 28.04.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 28.04.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 28.04.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 28.04.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 28.04.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 28.04.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 28.04.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 28.04.2019 17:15 H EHK
So 28.04.2019 NBBL PO VF-1
So 28.04.2019 JBBL PO VF-1
Mi 01.05.2019 18:00 RIESEN Bremerhaven A
Sa 04.05.2019 20:30 RIESEN Vechta H ARENA
Sa 04.05.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 04.05.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 04.05.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 04.05.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 04.05.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 04.05.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 04.05.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 04.05.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 04.05.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 04.05.2019 19:30 H EHK
04./05.05. RLH Relegation
04./05.05. RLD Relegation
04./05.05. U14mOL Südwestdeutsche
04./05.05. U16wRL Süddeutsche
04./05.05. U14wRL Süddeutsche
04./05.05. U12mLL Württembergische
04./05.05. U10mLL Final Four
04./05.05. U14wBL Final Four
So 05.05.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 05.05.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 05.05.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 05.05.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 05.05.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 05.05.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 05.05.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 05.05.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 05.05.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 05.05.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 05.05.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 05.05.2019 17:15 H EHK
So 05.05.2019 NBBL PO VF-2
So 05.05.2019 JBBL PO VF-2
Fr 10.05.2019 19:00 RIESEN Göttingen A
Sa 11.05.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 11.05.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 11.05.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 11.05.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 11.05.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 11.05.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 11.05.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 11.05.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 11.05.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 11.05.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 11.05.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 11.05.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 11.05.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 11.05.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 11.05.2019 19:30 H EHK
Sa 11.05.2019 09:30 H BZW Stützpunkttraining
11./12.05. U14mOL Spalding Cup
11./12.05. U12mKL Final Four
11./12.05. U14wRL BBW-Pokal
11./12.05. U12wLL Baden-Württembergische
So 12.05.2019 15:00 RIESEN Berlin H ARENA
So 12.05.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 12.05.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 12.05.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 12.05.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 12.05.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 12.05.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 12.05.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 12.05.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 12.05.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 12.05.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 12.05.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 12.05.2019 17:15 H EHK
So 12.05.2019 NBBL PO VF-3
So 12.05.2019 JBBL PO VF-3
Sa 18.05.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 18.05.2019 12:30 U10mKLB Steinenbronn H RSH U10mKLB
Sa 18.05.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 18.05.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 18.05.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 18.05.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 18.05.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 18.05.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 18.05.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 18.05.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 18.05.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 18.05.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 18.05.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 18.05.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 18.05.2019 19:30 H EHK
18./19.05. RIESEN PO VF-1
18./19.05. U14mOL Süddeutsche
18./19.05. U12mLL Baden-Württembergische
18./19.05. U16wRL Deutsche
18./19.05. U14wRL Deutsche
So 19.05.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 19.05.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 19.05.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 19.05.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 19.05.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 19.05.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 19.05.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 19.05.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 19.05.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 19.05.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 19.05.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 19.05.2019 17:15 H EHK
21./22.05. RIESEN PO VF-2
Sa 25.05.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 25.05.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 25.05.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 25.05.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 25.05.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 25.05.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 25.05.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 25.05.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 25.05.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 25.05.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 25.05.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 25.05.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 25.05.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 25.05.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 25.05.2019 19:30 H EHK
25./26.05. RIESEN PO VF-3
25./26.05. NBBL TOP4
25./26.05. JBBL TOP4
So 26.05.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 26.05.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 26.05.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 26.05.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 26.05.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 26.05.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 26.05.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 26.05.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 26.05.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 26.05.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 26.05.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 26.05.2019 17:15 H EHK
So 26.05.2019 09:30 U10mKLB Steinenbronn A
28.05.2019 RIESEN PO VF-4
30.05.2019 RIESEN PO VF-5
Sa 01.06.2019 11:30 H BZW Junior Club
Sa 01.06.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 01.06.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 01.06.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 01.06.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 01.06.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 01.06.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 01.06.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 01.06.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 01.06.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 01.06.2019 19:30 H EHK
01./02.06. RIESEN PO HF-1
01./02.06. U14mOL Deutsche
So 02.06.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 02.06.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 02.06.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 02.06.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 02.06.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 02.06.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 02.06.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 02.06.2019 17:15 H EHK
04./05.06. RIESEN PO HF-2
Sa 08.06.2019 10:00 H RSH
Sa 08.06.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 08.06.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 08.06.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 08.06.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 08.06.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 08.06.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 08.06.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 08.06.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 08.06.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 08.06.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 08.06.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 08.06.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 08.06.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 08.06.2019 19:30 H EHK
08./09.06. RIESEN PO HF-3
So 09.06.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 09.06.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 09.06.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 09.06.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 09.06.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 09.06.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 09.06.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 09.06.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 09.06.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 09.06.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 09.06.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 09.06.2019 17:15 H EHK
11.06.2019 RIESEN PO HF-4
13.06.2019 RIESEN PO HF-5
Sa 15.06.2019 10:00 H RSH
Sa 15.06.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 15.06.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 15.06.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 15.06.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 15.06.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 15.06.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 15.06.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 15.06.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 15.06.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 15.06.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 15.06.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 15.06.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 15.06.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 15.06.2019 19:30 H EHK
So 16.06.2019 RIESEN PO F-1
So 16.06.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 16.06.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 16.06.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 16.06.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 16.06.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 16.06.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 16.06.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 16.06.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 16.06.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 16.06.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 16.06.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 16.06.2019 17:15 H EHK
Mi 19.06.2019 RIESEN PO F-2
Sa 22.06.2019 10:00 H RSH
Sa 22.06.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 22.06.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 22.06.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 22.06.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 22.06.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 22.06.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 22.06.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 22.06.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 22.06.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 22.06.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 22.06.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 22.06.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 22.06.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 22.06.2019 19:30 H EHK
So 23.06.2019 RIESEN PO F-3
So 23.06.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 23.06.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 23.06.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 23.06.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 23.06.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 23.06.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 23.06.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 23.06.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 23.06.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 23.06.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 23.06.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 23.06.2019 17:15 H EHK
Di 25.06.2019 RIESEN PO F-4
Do 27.06.2019 RIESEN PO F-5
Sa 29.06.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 29.06.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 29.06.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 29.06.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 29.06.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 29.06.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 29.06.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 29.06.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 29.06.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 29.06.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 29.06.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 29.06.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 29.06.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 29.06.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 29.06.2019 19:30 H EHK
So 30.06.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 30.06.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 30.06.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 30.06.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 30.06.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 30.06.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 30.06.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 30.06.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 30.06.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 30.06.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 30.06.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 30.06.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 06.07.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 06.07.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 06.07.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 06.07.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 06.07.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 06.07.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 06.07.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 06.07.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 06.07.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 06.07.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 06.07.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 06.07.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 06.07.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 06.07.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 06.07.2019 19:30 H EHK
So 07.07.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 07.07.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 07.07.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 07.07.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 07.07.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 07.07.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 07.07.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 07.07.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 07.07.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 07.07.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 07.07.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 07.07.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 13.07.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 13.07.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 13.07.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 13.07.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 13.07.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 13.07.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 13.07.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 13.07.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 13.07.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 13.07.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 13.07.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 13.07.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 13.07.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 13.07.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 13.07.2019 19:30 H EHK
So 14.07.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 14.07.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 14.07.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 14.07.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 14.07.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 14.07.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 14.07.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 14.07.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 14.07.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 14.07.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 14.07.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 14.07.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 20.07.2019 10:00 H RSH Junior Club
Sa 20.07.2019 12:30 H RSH
Sa 20.07.2019 15:00 H RSH
Sa 20.07.2019 17:15 H RSH
Sa 20.07.2019 19:30 H RSH
Sa 20.07.2019 10:00 H ISSH
Sa 20.07.2019 12:30 H ISSH
Sa 20.07.2019 15:00 H ISSH
Sa 20.07.2019 17:15 H ISSH
Sa 20.07.2019 19:30 H ISSH
Sa 20.07.2019 10:00 H EHK
Sa 20.07.2019 12:30 H EHK
Sa 20.07.2019 15:00 H EHK
Sa 20.07.2019 17:15 H EHK
Sa 20.07.2019 19:30 H EHK
So 21.07.2019 10:00 H RSH
So 21.07.2019 12:30 H RSH
So 21.07.2019 15:00 H RSH
So 21.07.2019 17:15 H RSH
So 21.07.2019 10:00 H ISSH
So 21.07.2019 12:30 H ISSH
So 21.07.2019 15:00 H ISSH
So 21.07.2019 17:15 H ISSH
So 21.07.2019 10:00 H EHK
So 21.07.2019 12:30 H EHK
So 21.07.2019 15:00 H EHK
So 21.07.2019 17:15 H EHK